Barrages

     Aller

21.08.2014

FK Sarajevo

2-3

Bor. Mönchengladbach

 

FK Qarabağ

0-0

FC Twente

 

Neftchi PFK

2-3

Partizan

 

FK Astana

0-3

Villarreal CF

 

PEC Zwolle

1-1

Sparta Praha

 

Asteras Tripolis

2-0

Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

2-1

Hajduk Split

 

HJK Helsinki

2-1

Rapid Wien

 

FC Zimbru

1-0

PAOK Saloniki

 

Omonia Nikosia

2-2

Dinamo Moskva

 

Olympique Lyon

1-2

Astra Giurgiu

 

IF Elfsborg

2-1

Rio Ave FC

 

Karabükspor

0-1

AS Saint-Étienne

 

Panathinaikos

4-1

FC Midtjylland

 

Grasshoppers Zürich

1-2

Club Brugge KV

 

HNK Rijeka

1-0

FC Sheriff

 

Apollon Limassol

1-1

Lokomotiv Moskva

 

BSC Young Boys

3-1

Debreceni VSC

 

Spartak Trnava

1-3

FC Zürich

 

AEL Limassol

1-2

Tottenham Hotspur

 

Dinamo Minsk

2-0

CD Nacional

 

Petrolul Ploieşti

1-3

Dinamo Zagreb

 

Trabzonspor

2-0

FK Rostov

 

RNK Split

0-0

Torino FC

 

FK Aktobe

0-1

Legia Warszawa

 

Sporting Lokeren

1-0

Hull City

 

Ruch Chorzów

0-0

Metalist Kharkov

 

PSV Eindhoven

1-0

Shakhter Soligorsk

 

UMF Stjarnan

0-3

Inter

 

Feyenoord

1-1

Zorya Lugansk

 

Real Sociedad

1-0

FK Krasnodar

 

     Retour

28.08.2014

Bor. Mönchengladbach

7-0

FK Sarajevo

 

FC Zürich

1-1

Spartak Trnava

 

FC Twente

1-1

FK Qarabağ

 

Torino FC

1-0

RNK Split

 

Partizan

2-1

Neftchi PFK

 

Villarreal CF

4-0

FK Astana

 

Sparta Praha

3-1

PEC Zwolle

 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

3-1

Asteras Tripolis

 

Hajduk Split

0-0

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

 

Rapid Wien

3-3

HJK Helsinki

 

PAOK Saloniki

4-0

FC Zimbru

 

Dinamo Moskva

2-1

Omonia Nikosia

 

Astra Giurgiu

0-1

Olympique Lyon

 

Rio Ave FC

1-0

IF Elfsborg

 

AS Saint-Étienne

1-0

(4-3) tab

Karabükspor

 

FC Midtjylland

1-2

Panathinaikos

 

Club Brugge KV

1-0

Grasshoppers Zürich

 

FC Sheriff

0-3

HNK Rijeka

 

Lokomotiv Moskva

1-4

Apollon Limassol

 

Debreceni VSC

0-0

BSC Young Boys

 

Tottenham Hotspur

3-0

AEL Limassol

 

CD Nacional

2-3

Dinamo Minsk

 

Dinamo Zagreb

2-1

Petrolul Ploieşti

 

FK Rostov

0-0

Trabzonspor

 

Torino FC

1-0

RNK Split

 

Legia Warszawa

2-0

FK Aktobe

 

Hull City

2-1

Sporting Lokeren

 

Metalist Kharkov

1-0 ap

Ruch Chorzów

 

Shakhter Soligorsk

0-2

PSV Eindhoven

 

Inter

6-0

UMF Stjarnan

 

Zorya Lugansk

3-4

Feyenoord

 

FK Krasnodar

3-0

Real Sociedad

3éme tour préliminaire :

     Aller

31.07.2014

Shakter Karaganda

4-2

Hajduk Split

 

FK Astana

1-1

AIK Solna

 

Neftchi PFK

0-0

Chikhura Sachkhere

 

Dinamo Moskva

1-1

Ironi Kiryat Shmona

 

Ruch Chorzów

0-0

Esbjerg fB

 

IF Elfsborg

4-1

FH Hafnarfjörður

 

Astra Giurgiu

3-0

Slovan Liberec

 

Omonia Nikosia

3-0

Metalurg Skopje

 

AS Trenčín

0-0

Hull City

 

IF Brommapojkarna

0-3

Torino FC

 

PSV Eindhoven

1-0

SKN St. Pölten

 

Karabükspor

0-0

Rosenborg BK

 

FK Mladá Boleslav

1-4

Olympique Lyon

 

IFK Göteborg

0-1

Rio Ave FC

 

Dinamo Minsk

1-0

CFR Cluj

 

BSC Young Boys

1-0

Ermis Aradippou

 

Zorya Lugansk

1-1

Molde FK

 

RNK Split

2-0

Chernomorets Odessa

 

SV Zulte-Waregem

2-5

Shakhter Soligorsk

 

Petrolul Ploieşti

1-1

Viktoria Plzeň

 

Víkingur

1-5

HNK Rijeka

 

1. FSV Mainz 05

1-0

Asteras Tripolis

 

FK Sarajevo

1-2

Atromitos

 

Real Sociedad

2-0

Aberdeen FC

 

Diósgyöri VTK

1-5

FK Krasnodar

 

UMF Stjarnan

1-0

Lech Poznań

 

Club Brugge KV

3-0

Brøndby IF

 

St. Johnstone FC

1-2

Spartak Trnava

 

SV Grödig

1-2

FC Zimbru

 

     Retour

07.08.2014

Ermis Aradippou

0-2

BSC Young Boys

 

Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

RNK Split

 

FK Krasnodar

3-0

Diósgyöri VTK

 

Esbjerg fB

2-2

Ruch Chorzów

 

Molde FK

1-2

Zorya Lugansk

 

Slovan Liberec

2-3

Astra Giurgiu

 

Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-2

Dinamo Moskva

 

SKN St. Pölten

2-3

PSV Eindhoven

 

Lech Poznań

0-0

UMF Stjarnan

 

Rosenborg BK

1-1

Karabükspor

 

AIK Solna

0-3

FK Astana

 

Shakhter Soligorsk

2-2

SV Zulte-Waregem

 

FC Zimbru

0-1

SV Grödig

 

Chikhura Sachkhere

2-3

Neftchi PFK

 

Spartak Trnava

1-1

St. Johnstone FC

 

CFR Cluj

0-2

Dinamo Minsk

 

Atromitos

1-3

FK Sarajevo

 

Brøndby IF

1-2

Club Brugge KV

 

Viktoria Plzeň

1-4

Petrolul Ploieşti

 

Asteras Tripolis

3-1

1. FSV Mainz 05

 

Hajduk Split

3-0

Shakter Karaganda

 

Hull City

2-1

AS Trenčín

 

Torino FC

4-0

IF Brommapojkarna

 

FH Hafnarfjörður

2-1

IF Elfsborg

 

Olympique Lyon

2-1

FK Mladá Boleslav

 

Aberdeen FC

2-3

Real Sociedad

 

Metalurg Skopje

0-1

Omonia Nikosia

 

Rio Ave FC

0-0

IFK Göteborg

 

HNK Rijeka

4-0

Víkingur