Supercoppa

 

Finale

23.12.2014

Juventus

-

SSC Napoli

 

 

Coppa Italia

4ème tour

03.12.2014

 

Atalanta

-

AS Avellino

   

Cagliari Calcio

-

Modena FC

   

Empoli FC

-

Genoa CFC

   

Hellas Verona

-

AC Perugia Calcio

   

Lazio Roma

-

AS Varese 1910

   

Sampdoria

-

Brescia Calcio

   

Sassuolo Calcio

-

Pescara Calcio

   

Udinese Calcio

-

AC Cesena

 

3ème tour

21.08.2014

Sassuolo Calcio

4-1

AS Cittadella

22.08.2014

Delfino Pescara 1936

1-0

Chievo Verona

23.08.2014

Atalanta

2-0

AC Pisa

 

AS Varese 1910

1-0

Virtus Entella

 

AC Perugia Calcio

2-1 ap

Spezia Calcio 1906

 

US Palermo

0-3

Modena FC

 

AS Bari

1-2

AS Avellino

 

Cagliari Calcio

2-0

Calcio Catania

24.08.2014

Virtus Lanciano

0-1

Genoa CFC

 

Lazio Roma

7-0

Bassano Virtus

 

Brescia Calcio

1-0

Latina Calcio

 

Hellas Verona

3-0

US Cremonese

 

Sampdoria

4-1

Como Calcio

 

AC Cesena

1-0

Casertana FC

 

Empoli FC

3-0

L'Aquila Calcio

 

Udinese Calcio

5-1

Ternana Calcio

 

     

2ème tour

16/17.08.2014

Delfino Pescara 1936

1-1 (4-3 tab)

AC Renate

 

AS Cittadella

2-1

US Pontedera

 

AS Livorno

2-4

Bassano Virtus

 

AS Varese 1910

3-2

Juve Stabia

 

Virtus Entella

2-2 (5-4 tab)

Benevento Calcio

 

Frosinone Calcio

0-0 (1-3 tab)

Como Calcio

 

Brescia Calcio

2-1

Pro Vercelli

 

Latina Calcio

1-1 (4-3 tab)

Novara Calcio

 

Ternana Calcio

2-1

US Catanzaro

 

FC Crotone

0-0 (3-4 tab)

Casertana FC

 

Virtus Lanciano

1-0

US Alessandria 1912

 

Bologna FC

1-2 ap

L'Aquila Calcio

 

Carpi FC 1909

1-2

AC Pisa

 

AS Bari

2-1

Savona FBC

 

AS Avellino

2-0

FBC Unione Venezia

 

ASD Trapani Calcio

1-2

US Cremonese

 

AC Perugia Calcio

2-0

AC FeralpiSalò

 

Spezia Calcio 1906

1-0

US Lecce

 

Calcio Catania

1-0

FC Südtirol

 

Modena FC

0-0 (3-2 tab)

AC Monza

 

1er tour

10.08.2014

Benevento Calcio

2:0

Correggese

 

Como Calcio

5:0

Matelica

 

FC Südtirol

3:2

Teramo Calcio

 

AC Monza

2:1

Olginatese

 

Reggina Calcio

0:1

Casertana FC

 

FBC Unione Venezia

5:1

AS Taranto Calcio

 

US Cremonese

3:2

Cosenza Calcio 1914

 

UC AlbinoLeffe

0:1

AC Renate

 

L'Aquila Calcio

2:1 ap

Altovicentino

 

AC FeralpiSalò

1:0

Santarcangelo

 

Vicenza Calcio

1:2

Bassano Virtus

 

US Catanzaro

2:0

Akragas

 

Salernitana Calcio 1919

0:1

US Alessandria 1912

 

AC Pisa

4:0

RapalloBogliasco

 

Savona FBC

6:0

Terracina

 

US Pontedera

3:1

FC Messina

 

Juve Stabia

1:0

AC Prato

 

US Lecce

5:0

Foligno Calcio